This directory is for use on CAAAN Alumni Report Forms.  Addresses are listed in order of committee number.

If you do not find your chair's e-mail address listed here, it has not been provided to us. Please contact your chair for the address and ask him/her to submit it to us as well.
CAAAN Chair Email Address Committee Location
Emily Rukin e_rukin@hotmail.com 001 NEW YORK CITY GENERAL CHAIR
Scott Pesner scott.pesner411@gmail.com 001 NEW YORK CITY GENERAL CHAIR
Jennifer Chung nyc.caaan@yahoo.com 001 NEW YORK CITY GENERAL CHAIR
Ruby Saake rsaake@optonline.net 002 NYC SPECIAL OUTREACH
Kimberly Ellis-Rogers kse29@cornell.edu 002 NYC SPECIAL OUTREACH
Scott Pesner scott.pesner411@gmail.com 003 NYC NEW MEMBERS
Jennifer Chung nyc.caaan@yahoo.com 003 NYC NEW MEMBERS
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 005 ROCKLAND COUNTY GENERAL CHAIR
Francine Rubenstein frubenstein@gmail.com 006 WESTCHESTER COUNTY GENERAL CHAIR
Lawrence Rubenstein lsr23@cornell.edu 006 WESTCHESTER COUNTY GENERAL CHAIR
Randy Rosenberg rr74@cornell.edu 008 NASSAU COUNTY GENERAL CHAIR
Randy Rosenberg rr74@cornell.edu 009 SUFFOLK COUNTY GENERAL CHAIR
Susan Collins sg225@cornell.edu 009 SUFFOLK COUNTY GENERAL CHAIR
Jean Voutsinas bpkts@optonline.net 011 ROCKLAND COUNTY
Dana Stangel-Plowe danaplowe@me.com 011 ROCKLAND COUNTY
Karen Zatz missingbus@aol.com 013 ROCKLAND COUNTY
Andrew Bridson adb96@cornell.edu 014 ROCKLAND COUNTY
John Veraja jhv28@cornell.edu 014 ROCKLAND COUNTY
Gwenn Tannenbaum Canfield gwenntc@aol.com 015 ROCKLAND COUNTY
Jeremy Herz jeremyherz@gmail.com 021 QUEENS
Arlene Harris caaan022@yahoo.com 022 BRONX
Alisa Strauss alisastrauss2@gmail.com 023 MANHATTAN
Candice Crystal candice.crystal@hotmail.com 024 STATEN ISLAND
Richard Fipphen richard.fipphen@gmail.com 024 STATEN ISLAND
Stacey Blecher wed102499@gmail.com 025 MANHATTAN
Jennifer Chung nyc.caaan@yahoo.com 025 MANHATTAN
Katherina Balram kpb43@cornell.edu 026 MANHATTAN
Jennifer Chung nyc.caaan@yahoo.com 026 MANHATTAN
Suzette Rubinstein suzetterubinstein@gmail.com 027 MANHATTAN
Debbie Chen dlc47@cornell.edu 027 MANHATTAN
Carol Leister cal84.caaan@gmail.com 028 MANHATTAN
Melissa Greenberg ivyalum08@gmail.com 028 MANHATTAN
Farrell Mckenna farrell.mckenna@gmail.com 028 MANHATTAN
Charlie Tam charlie.tam@gmail.com 029 BROOKLYN TECH
Gary Finiguerra gfiniguerra@gmail.com 029 BROOKLYN TECH
Rachel Zweighaft caaan030@gmail.com 030 BROOKLYN
Elyse Richardson elyse.richardson@gmail.com 032 QUEENS
Julie Zeveloff julie.zeveloff@gmail.com 034 QUEENS
Jillian Goorevitch Esq. jillian.goorevitch@gmail.com 035 BRONX
Amy Applebaum daapples1@gmail.com 035 BRONX
Heidi Fleischman heidigfleischman@yahoo.com 036 BRONX HS OF SCIENCE
Yvette Hall sandiagrp@aol.com 036 BRONX HS OF SCIENCE
Robyn Landow rwl36@cornell.edu 037 BRONX
Jennifer Chung nyc.caaan@yahoo.com 038 BROOKLYN
Adam Drenkard adrenkard@gmail.com 038 BROOKLYN
Nancy Grossman ngg12345@aol.com 039 MANHATTAN
Steven Robbins stevencrobbins@gmail.com 041 WESTCHESTER COUNTY
Janelle Robbins janellehrobbins@gmail.com 041 WESTCHESTER COUNTY
Scott Irgang sirgang@aol.com 042 WESTCHESTER COUNTY
Kristen Browde caaan@browdelaw.com 043 WESTCHESTER COUNTY
Elizabeth Kamir elizabethschub@gmail.com 043 WESTCHESTER COUNTY
Ronna Blau ronnablau@aol.com 044 WESTCHESTER COUNTY
Robert Blau bobblau@aol.com 044 WESTCHESTER COUNTY
Esther Mildner eemesq@aol.com 045 WESTCHESTER COUNTY
Laura Fratt fratt@verizon.net 046 WESTCHESTER COUNTY
Anthony Harwood tony.harwood@aharwoodlaw.com 047 WESTCHESTER COUNTY
Elizabeth Alderman Md ealder6665@aol.com 048 WESTCHESTER COUNTY
Eric Alderman ealder6665@aol.com 048 WESTCHESTER COUNTY
Maryann Simmons maryannsimmons7@gmail.com 049 WESTCHESTER COUNTY
Jordan Thompson III jordanthompson@gmail.com 051 SUFFOLK COUNTY
Susan Collins sg225@cornell.edu 052 SUFFOLK COUNTY
Susan Collins sg225@cornell.edu 053 SUFFOLK COUNTY
Susan Collins sg225@cornell.edu 054 SUFFOLK COUNTY
Scott Brooks sbrooks@coxcastle.com 055 SUFFOLK COUNTY
Amanda Slade ald36@cornell.edu 056 SUFFOLK COUNTY
Susan Collins sg225@cornell.edu 056 SUFFOLK COUNTY
Jacqueline Caputo jcaputo@aeclaw.com 057 SUFFOLK COUNTY
William Mascaro willymas11@yahoo.com 058 SUFFOLK COUNTY
Beth Fagin faginbeth@yahoo.com 059 SUFFOLK COUNTY
Randy Rosenberg rr74@cornell.edu 060 LONG ISLAND NEW MEMBERS
Donald Casler donald.p.casler@ustrust.com 061 Nassau County
Michael Duffy michaelgduffy@yahoo.com 062 NASSAU COUNTY
Randy Rosenberg rr74@cornell.edu 068 Nassau County
Richard Goldberg corn74@optonline.net 070 Nassau County
Lori Glass Citak lgconsulting@aol.com 088 Nassau County
Stephanie Avidon stephanieavidon@optonline.net 089 Nassau County
Bruce Levine kuba1953@aol.com 090 Nassau County
Tavora Buchman tavorab@gmail.com 091 Nassau County
Janet Barsky jbb49@cornell.edu 092 Nassau County
Randy Rosenberg rr74@cornell.edu 093 Nassau County
Randy Rosenberg rr74@cornell.edu 094 Nassau County
Jonathan May Dvm jmay@optonline.net 095 Nassau County
Lisa Shapiro lls57@cornell.edu 096 Nassau County
Richard Funk metsbest@msn.com 097 Nassau County
Matthew Nagowski mail@nagowski.com 101 ERIE/NIAGARA COUNTIES
Shannon Buffum shannon.buffum@gmail.com 110 ALLEGANY & CATTARAUGUS COUNTIES
Dustin Vandenberg dav54@cornell.edu 112 CHENANGO COUNTY
Dustin Vandenberg dav54@cornell.edu 113 DELAWARE COUNTY
Larry Snyder larsny@hvc.rr.com 114 DUTCHESS COUNTY NY
Janelle Styles jstyles1@aol.com 114 DUTCHESS COUNTY NY
Karen Cestari karenstevecestari@yahoo.com 115 ORANGE COUNTY, NY
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 116 ONTARIO/SENECA/YATES/WAYNE COUNTIES
Diane Leonard diane@dhleonardconsulting.com 117 JEFFERSON & LEWIS COUNTIES, NY
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 118 OSWEGO COUNTY
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 119 ST LAWRENCE & FRANKLIN CTYS
Molly Chiang mollylchiang@gmail.com 120 SARATOGA/WASHINGTON/WARREN COUNTIES
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 121 SULLIVAN COUNTY
Jessica Redmond jess.g.redmond@gmail.com 122 ONONDAGA & MADISON COUNTIES
Megan Gribble mlg247@cornell.edu 122 ONONDAGA & MADISON COUNTIES
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 123 CLINTON COUNTY
Nancy Rice nsr24@cornell.edu 125 WYOMING & LIVINGSTON COUNTIES
Lisa Fortna lisafortna@yahoo.com 126 CHAUTAUQUA COUNTY
Martine Akel-Bordages makel@giantmarkets.com 127 BROOME & TIOGA COUNTIES NY
Eric Hamm eghamm@gmail.com 128 FULTON/MONTGOMERY/SCHOHARIE
Kathy Kelley kbkell1@verizon.net 128 FULTON/MONTGOMERY/SCHOHARIE
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 130 GENESEE & ORLEANS COUNTIES
Larry Snyder larsny@hvc.rr.com 131 ULSTER COUNTY
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 132 CAYUGA COUNTY
Dustin Vandenberg dav54@cornell.edu 133 OTSEGO COUNTY
Francis Corradino fjc8@cornell.edu 134 ONEIDA & HERKIMER COUNTIES
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 135 ESSEX & HAMILTON COUNTIES, NY
Joseph Ferratella lawngrooming@hotmail.com 140 CHEMUNG, SCHUYLER, STEUBEN CTY
Matthew Nagowski mail@nagowski.com 150 NIAGARA COUNTY, NY
Margaret Lapp margaret.lapp@gmail.com 150 NIAGARA COUNTY, NY
John Comerford Esq. jpc@lipsitzponterio.com 152 EAST BUFFALO NY
Matthew Nagowski mail@nagowski.com 153 BUFFALO - SOUTH ERIE CTY NY
John Armstrong jcarmstrong22@verizon.net 154 BUFFALO CHEEKTOWAGA DEPEW NY
Patrick Uhteg puhteg@depew.wnyric.org 154 BUFFALO CHEEKTOWAGA DEPEW NY
David Meade dave_meade@praxair.com 155 BUFFALO GRAND ISLAND,TONAWANDA
J. Tim Vanini Phd lavanooche@mac.com 156 BUFFALO
Norah Lincoff Md lincoff@buffalo.edu 156 BUFFALO
Noreen Pazderski Dvm drpaz@aol.com 157 WILLIAMSVILLE
Barry Hecht bmh25@cornell.edu 160 ALBANY & RENSSELAER COUNTIES
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 162 CORTLAND COUNTY
Cara Cardinale cmcardinale@yahoo.com 164 MONROE COUNTY
James Mackerer jimmackerer@gmail.com 165 COLUMBIA & GREEN COUNTIES, NY
Barry Hecht bmh25@cornell.edu 184 SCHENECTADY
Hilary King hilaryaking18@gmail.com 184 SCHENECTADY
Marcia Epstein r2mepstein@ccp.edu 200 PHILADELPHIA PA GENERAL CHAIR
Christine Whaley hchwhaley@verizon.net 200 PHILADELPHIA PA GENERAL CHAIR
Amy Norr an55@cornell.edu 200 PHILADELPHIA PA GENERAL CHAIR
Maura Mcanney cornell.caaan.wpa@gmail.com 201 PITTSBURGH
Bruce Wagner bdw5@cornell.edu 207 MONMOUTH, OCEAN COUNTIES GENERAL CHAIR
Sarah Patterson sarahsp2@comcast.net 211 DELAWARE
William Andersen III wha2@cornell.edu 212 URBAN BALTIMORE
Heather Gange hgange@aol.com 212 URBAN BALTIMORE
Karen Kratzer kratzer87@hotmail.com 213 CENTRAL MD & EASTERN SHORE
Amy Resnik akr26@cornell.edu 214 SUBURBAN BALTIMORE, CARROLL, HARFORD CTYS
Randall Nixon Esq. nixonsfarm@gmail.com 215 HOWARD COUNTY, MARYLAND
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 216 ENDLESS MOUNTAINS AREA, PA
Kurt Nielsen ken22@cornell.edu 217 SOUTH/CENTRAL PA COUNTIES
Stephen O'Brien sfo2@cornell.edu 218 SCRANTON AREA, PA
Stephen O'Brien sfo2@cornell.edu 219 WILKES-BARRE AREA, PA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 220 READING, PA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 221 YORK AND ADAMS COUNTIES, PA
Marcy Dubroff marcy.dubroff@fandm.edu 223 LANCASTER COUNTY, PA
Maura Mcanney cornell.caaan.wpa@gmail.com 226 LEHIGH VALLEY, PA
Carol Nolan cspnolan12@gmail.com 226 LEHIGH VALLEY, PA
Amy Norr an55@cornell.edu 230 PHILLY NORTH SUBURBS
Dennis Callahan drc49@cornell.edu 230 PHILLY NORTH SUBURBS
David Roitman djr20@cornell.edu 231 CAMDEN, GLOUCESTER,SALEM COUNTIES,NJ
Linda Roitman lrr2@cornell.edu 231 CAMDEN, GLOUCESTER,SALEM COUNTIES,NJ
Anne Pavelka ap457@cornell.edu 232 BURLINGTON COUNTY, NJ
Meredith Slone mslonedds@gmail.com 233 EASTERN MONTGOMERY CTY, PA
Brett Rosenthal bdr25@cornell.edu 233 EASTERN MONTGOMERY CTY, PA
Joyce Klugherz jklugherz@verizon.net 234 PHILADELPHIA PA
Howard Greenberg heg23@cornell.edu 235 SOUTHERN BUCKS COUNTY, PA
Jill Vizza jillvizza@gmail.com 236 BUCKS COUNTY, PA
Christine Whaley hchwhaley@verizon.net 237 CENTRAL MONTGOMERY CTY, PA
David Dlugosz dad26@cornell.edu 237 CENTRAL MONTGOMERY CTY, PA
Susan Meyers smeyers22@comcast.net 240 DELAWARE COUNTY PA
Amy Norr an55@cornell.edu 240 DELAWARE COUNTY PA
Heather Brucker heatherbrucker@gmail.com 241 UPPER MAIN LINE-PHILADELPHIA PA
Donna Heckscher dheckscher@gmail.com 241 UPPER MAIN LINE-PHILADELPHIA PA
Marcia Epstein r2mepstein@ccp.edu 242 FAR NORTHWEST AREA - PHILLY
Marcia Epstein r2mepstein@ccp.edu 243 POTTSTOWN & SURROUNDING AREA, PA
Julie Lippmann lippmaju@gmail.com 244 LOWER MAIN LINE - PHILADELPHIA
Amy Norr an55@cornell.edu 244 LOWER MAIN LINE - PHILADELPHIA
Nancy Krablin njk22@cornell.edu 245 CHESTER COUNTY PA
Amy Norr an55@cornell.edu 245 CHESTER COUNTY PA
Vichet Ou itsmevichet@gmail.com 246 CENTER CITY, PHILADELPHIA, PA
Christine Whaley hchwhaley@verizon.net 246 CENTER CITY, PHILADELPHIA, PA
Kelly Wilcox kew75@cornell.edu 246 CENTER CITY, PHILADELPHIA, PA
Carol Greenberg cjg4us@yahoo.com 247 CENTRE COUNTY PA
Maura Mcanney cornell.caaan.wpa@gmail.com 248 SOUTHERN ALLEGHENY AREA, PA
Sara Monaco monacose@gmail.com 248 SOUTHERN ALLEGHENY AREA, PA
Maura Mcanney cornell.caaan.wpa@gmail.com 250 FAYETTE,GREEN,WASHINGTON CTYS
Sara Monaco monacose@gmail.com 250 FAYETTE,GREEN,WASHINGTON CTYS
Maura Mcanney cornell.caaan.wpa@gmail.com 251 ALLEGHENY & WESTMORELAND CTYS
Sara Monaco monacose@gmail.com 251 ALLEGHENY & WESTMORELAND CTYS
Maura Mcanney cornell.caaan.wpa@gmail.com 252 ARMSTRONG,BEAVER,BUTLER,LAWRENCE CTYS
Sara Monaco monacose@gmail.com 252 ARMSTRONG,BEAVER,BUTLER,LAWRENCE CTYS
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 255 NORTHWEST PA COUNTIES
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 256 NORTHERN ALLEGHENY
John Alexander Martin jmartin@mba1995.hbs.edu 269 MERCER COUNTY, NJ
Julie Carter juliec88@aol.com 270 SOMERSET COUNTY, NJ
Carolyn Chu cchu5@its.jnj.com 270 SOMERSET COUNTY, NJ
Judy Jiang bj89@cornell.edu 270 SOMERSET COUNTY, NJ
Bruce Wagner bdw5@cornell.edu 271 MIDDLESEX COUNTY, NJ
Alan Van Den Arend arv24@cornell.edu 271 MIDDLESEX COUNTY, NJ
Vaishali Bhatt v_a_bhatt@hotmail.com 271 MIDDLESEX COUNTY, NJ
Barbara Bennett bmb47@cornell.edu 272 MONMOUTH COUNTY EAST
Deanna Kaplan deefkaplan@gmail.com 273 MONMOUTH SOUTH & OCEAN CTY NJ
Patricia Reilly pareilly78@gmail.com 274 MONMOUTH COUNTY WEST
Joseph Bachich jfbachich@verizon.net 275 SOUTHEASTERN NEW JERSEY
Diana Gurwicz dgurwicz@acruxconsultingllc.com 275 SOUTHEASTERN NEW JERSEY
Claudia Meer cgmeerfl@aol.com 280 WEST BERGEN COUNTY, NJ
Claudia Meer cgmeerfl@aol.com 281 EAST BERGEN COUNTY, NJ
Debra Saltzman sjsaltzman@aol.com 282 ESSEX COUNTY WEST, NJ
Susan Potters sfc3@cornell.edu 283 ESSEX COUNTY EAST, NJ
Meryl Mann mfm47@cornell.edu 284 UNION COUNTY, NJ
Lynn Boyajian lvlhb@aol.com 284 UNION COUNTY, NJ
Christopher Palermo palermo2000@yahoo.com 285 SUSSEX & WARREN COUNTIES, NJ
Brian Blackmore brian.blackmore@stevens.edu 286 PASSAIC COUNTY, NJ
Maureen Schnabolk mar47@cornell.edu 287 HUDSON COUNTY, NJ
Gerald Vecchio gfv2@cornell.edu 288 HUNTERDON COUNTY
Lauren Levine lbf2@cornell.edu 289 MORRIS COUNTY, NJ
Jeffrey Lee jcl48@cornell.edu 300 BOSTON
Peggy Erlenkotter peggy.erlenkotter@gmail.com 301 FAIRFIELD COUNTY, CT
Tara Carter tara_m_carter@hotmail.com 310 NEW HAVEN CT
Heidi Gold drheidi@little-scientists.com 310 NEW HAVEN CT
John Lobosco lobosco@maine.rr.com 311 MAINE
Tara Bubble tw34@cornell.edu 312 Select Connecticut Boarding Schools
Jonathan Honig jonathandhonig@gmail.com 313 BERKSHIRE
Linda Meyers tobrulin@comcast.net 314 NEW LONDON, CT
Thomas Lecourt ismojuba@comcast.net 315 WESTERN MASS
Heather Miller hipchik001@yahoo.com 315 WESTERN MASS
Brian Fox foxfamily@townisp.com 316 WORCESTER, MA
Andrew Reinach areinach@gmail.com 316 WORCESTER, MA
Thomas Lecourt ismojuba@comcast.net 317 SPRINGFIELD,MA
Heather Miller hipchik001@yahoo.com 317 SPRINGFIELD,MA
Rosemary Mahoney-Browning rbrowning@globalcareerhorizons.com 318 NEW HAMPSHIRE
Lynn Butterly Md lab72@cornell.edu 318 NEW HAMPSHIRE
Dianne Newman dznewman@hotmail.com 319 Rhode Island and Bristol County, MA
Michael Mathewson mom4@cornell.edu 321 CAPE COD, MA
Tu Tran ttt9@cornell.edu 322 HARTFORD WEST
Douglas Finch dafinch@gmail.com 323 LITCHFIELD COUNTY, CT
Andrea Yelle andreayelle@me.com 324 HARTFORD EAST
Elizabeth Cowles eah36@cornell.edu 324 HARTFORD EAST
Meredith Haff Breiland meredithhaff@hotmail.com 328 NORTHERN VERMONT
Stephanie Hoffman stephbhoffman@gmail.com 328 NORTHERN VERMONT
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 329 SOUTH & EAST VERMONT
Meaghan Amato mkp24@cornell.edu 330 BOSTON NORTHEAST SUBURBS
Caroline Hegarty cmh36@cornell.edu 331 BOSTON NORTHWEST SUBURBS
Jill Hai jih2@cornell.edu 332 NORTH SUBURBS INSIDE RT 128
Kim Chen ko48@cornell.edu 333 SOUTH SUBURBS OF BOSTON
Toby Gooley tgooley@supplychainquarterly.com 333 SOUTH SUBURBS OF BOSTON
Ellen Portal ekwan99@yahoo.com 334 BOSTON-SOUTH WEST SUBURBS
Anne Cahill anne.estabrook@comcast.net 335 PHILLIPS ANDOVER ACADEMY
Ronald Cahill rec33@cornell.edu 335 PHILLIPS ANDOVER ACADEMY
David Cunningham dcunningham56@verizon.net 336 BOSTON - FAR SOUTH SUBURBS
Lori Orr lori@orr09.net 337 BOSTON NORTHWEST NEAR SUBURBS
Andrew Miller amiller325@gmail.com 338 BOSTON WEST SUBURBS
Wyatt Gotbetter wyatt@gotbetter.us 339 BOSTON WEST SUBURBS
Thomas Burns tjb62@cornell.edu 339 BOSTON WEST SUBURBS
Gian Fabbri gian_fabbri@yahoo.com 340 BOSTON - CAMBRIDGE
Amanda Meister amanda.meister@gmail.com 340 BOSTON - CAMBRIDGE
Margaret Simon mes56@cornell.edu 371 GREENWICH, CT
Anthony Liparidis agl24@cornell.edu 372 STAMFORD, CT
Tiffany Traina Md tatmd@optonline.net 372 STAMFORD, CT
Peggy Erlenkotter peggy.erlenkotter@gmail.com 373 DARIEN,NEW CANAAN
Jon Jensen jon370@hotmail.com 373 DARIEN,NEW CANAAN
Mark Deangelis cmmd@optonline.net 374 NORWALK
John Klinge jgklinge@aol.com 375 WESTPORT-WESTON
Michelle Cryan shelleycryan@yahoo.com 376 FAIRFIELD - SOUTHPORT, CT
Nancy Howard nmb27@cornell.edu 376 FAIRFIELD - SOUTHPORT, CT
Melissa Hanna msanta76@gmail.com 377 BRIDGEPORT-STRATFORD, CT
Sondra Bogursky Md sondra.bogursky@gmail.com 378 TRUMBULL-SHELTON-NEWTOWN
Robin Phillips robinph274@aol.com 379 WILTON-REDDING-RIDGFLD-G'TOWN
Ward Mazzucco wjm@danburylaw.com 380 DANBURY-BETHEL
Matthew Nieman matthew.nieman@gmail.com 400 NORTHERN VA GENERAL CHAIR
Janet Cornfeld janet.cornfeld@gmail.com 402 WASHINGTON DC - MARYLAND SUBURBS
Margaret Gnegy mjn15@cornell.edu 410 NORTHERN WEST VIRGINIA
Heidi Lamb haspecht@yahoo.com 410 NORTHERN WEST VIRGINIA
Margaret Gnegy mjn15@cornell.edu 411 SOUTHERN WEST VIRGINIA
Heidi Lamb haspecht@yahoo.com 411 SOUTHERN WEST VIRGINIA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 412 FAR SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA COUNTIES
Kristin Behfar kbehfar@yahoo.com 413 CHARLOTTESVILLE
Michael Avery avery5109@comcast.net 413 CHARLOTTESVILLE
Maura Mcanney cornell.caaan.wpa@gmail.com 414 LYNCHBURG & SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA
Sara Monaco monacose@gmail.com 414 LYNCHBURG & SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA
Peter Hauck peter.m.hauck@gmail.com 414 LYNCHBURG & SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA
Andrew Bridson adb96@cornell.edu 415 NORFOLK-VIRGINIA BEACH-HAMPTON ROADS
Alan Vaughan alanpvaughan@comcast.net 416 RICHMOND, VIRGINIA
Thomas Cantone tcantone@vccs.edu 416 RICHMOND, VIRGINIA
Judy Kopff jkopff@aol.com 419 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
Janet Cornfeld janet.cornfeld@gmail.com 419 DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
Janet Cornfeld janet.cornfeld@gmail.com 420 BETHESDA/CHEVY CHASE
Janine Lossing lossing@verizon.net 420 BETHESDA/CHEVY CHASE
Susan Ebner sebner@fortneyscott.com 421 POTOMAC/ROCKVILLE
Janet Cornfeld janet.cornfeld@gmail.com 421 POTOMAC/ROCKVILLE
Scott Kauff sek57@cornell.edu 421 POTOMAC/ROCKVILLE
Jennifer Schenker jlcornfeld@yahoo.com 422 PRINCE GEORGES, CHARLES, ST MARY'S COUNTY
Janet Cornfeld janet.cornfeld@gmail.com 422 PRINCE GEORGES, CHARLES, ST MARY'S COUNTY
Janet Cornfeld janet.cornfeld@gmail.com 423 SILVER SPRING/GAITHERSBURG
Joshua Goldfarb jmg34@cornell.edu 423 SILVER SPRING/GAITHERSBURG
Daniel Meyer cmagha@hotmail.com 424 WESTERN MARYLAND
Vanessa Sophir vlf2@cornell.edu 425 ARLINGTON/FALLS CHURCH/MCLEAN
Laurie Markin Md gdmarkin@aol.com 426 FAIRFAX COUNTY
Gary Markin garymarkin@cox.net 426 FAIRFAX COUNTY
Matthew Nieman matthew.nieman@gmail.com 427 ALEXANDRIA
Jennifer Gorrelick jennifergorrelick@hotmail.com 427 ALEXANDRIA
Tony Craddock Jr tjc45@cornell.edu 428 FAUQUIER & PRINCE WILLIAM COUNTIES
Amy Nieman amy.e.nieman@gmail.com 429 NORTH WEST VIRGINIA COUNTIES
Matthew Nieman matthew.nieman@gmail.com 429 NORTH WEST VIRGINIA COUNTIES
Hope Hurowitz hope.mehlman@regions.com 430 BIRMINGHAM-ALABAMA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 431 HUNTSVILLE ALABAMA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 435 ARKANSAS
Lawrence Reese Md, Facs ltr3@cornell.edu 440 BROWARD COUNTY FLORIDA
Robert Smith bo_smith@bellsouth.net 441 EASTERN FLORIDA PANHANDLE
Julia Lo Vece julialovece@earthlink.net 441 EASTERN FLORIDA PANHANDLE
Robert Smith bo_smith@bellsouth.net 442 FLORIDA CROWN
Julia Lo Vece julialovece@earthlink.net 442 FLORIDA CROWN
Rodrigo Tsutsumi rat52@cornell.edu 443 MIAMI CORAL GABLES FLORIDA
Donell Hicks Esq donellhicks@yahoo.com 443 MIAMI CORAL GABLES FLORIDA
Lindsay Oyewale loyewale@dsklawgroup.com 444 ORLANDO
Carolyn Alvarez carolyn.alvarez@gmail.com 444 ORLANDO
Deanne Gitner deanne.gitner@gmail.com 445 PALM BEACH FL
George Koester III glkoester@aol.com 445 PALM BEACH FL
Abbe Groffman agg2600@gmail.com 445 PALM BEACH FL
Lois Lewis lois.lewis107@gmail.com 446 SARASOTA-MANATEE
Jane Robbins robbins86@hotmail.com 446 SARASOTA-MANATEE
David Bridgeman dazel2010@gmail.com 447 SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
Linda Randall lzrandall@gmail.com 448 COLLIER COUNTY FLORIDA
Lawrence Sandler lssandler@gmail.com 448 COLLIER COUNTY FLORIDA
Patricia Lee patricia.jeon@gmail.com 449 TAMPA
Felix Beukenkamp felix@beukenkamp.com 450 WESTERN FLORIDA PANHANDLE
Leslie Wolfe lesliealanwolfe@bellsouth.net 460 ATLANTA (NORTHERN) GEORGIA
David Levitan davidlevitan@comcast.net 460 ATLANTA (NORTHERN) GEORGIA
H Thomas Sharpe hts4@cornell.edu 461 SAVANNAH (FAR EASTERN) GEORGIA
Robert Smith bo_smith@bellsouth.net 462 MACON (SOUTHERN) GEORGIA
Anna Maria Genova amgenova@bellsouth.net 462 MACON (SOUTHERN) GEORGIA
Michael Mcmahon mike@mcmahonandhill.com 464 LEXINGTON, KY
Mary Pat Hartmann marypat.hartmann@whitelodging.com 465 LOUISVILLE, KY
Danielle Trostorff dtrostorff@bakerdonelson.com 470 LOUISIANA
Enrique Vila-Biaggi ejv2@cornell.edu 472 MISSISSIPPI
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 472 MISSISSIPPI
Thomas Gagne Esq. tgagne@prodigy.net 475 ASHEVILLE NC/GREENVILLE, SC
Lewis Weinstock lw295@cornell.edu 476 WINSTON-SALEM/HIGH POINT
Robert Kern robert.b.kern@gmail.com 477 RALEIGH DURHAM CHAPEL HILL
Cristina Shaul cristinashaul@gmail.com 478 CHARLOTTE
Lisa Gilleland lsc13@cornell.edu 478 CHARLOTTE
H Thomas Sharpe hts4@cornell.edu 480 SOUTH CAROLINA - Coastal
Deborah Rieflin rieflin@comcast.net 480 SOUTH CAROLINA - Coastal
James Vaughn vaughnbus@hargray.com 480 SOUTH CAROLINA - Coastal
Patrick Nowak pvn6@cornell.edu 481 SOUTH CAROLINA - CENTRAL
Amar Singh urology.singh@gmail.com 485 CHATTANOOGA TN
Margaret Paulus mmp46@cornell.edu 486 KNOXVILLE TN
Lynn Isaacs lynn.isaacs19@gmail.com 487 MEMPHIS
Christie Lagrange clg34@cornell.edu 488 NASHVILLE TN
Enrique Vila-Biaggi ejv2@cornell.edu 490 PUERTO RICO
Enrique Vila-Biaggi ejv2@cornell.edu 495 US VIRGIN ISLANDS
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 495 US VIRGIN ISLANDS
Peter Cooper pec23@cornell.edu 500 GREATER CHICAGO ILLINOIS
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 501 DETROIT GENERAL CHAIR
Charles Skinner css25@cornell.edu 502 GREATER CLEVELAND,OHIO
Diane Baker dianeb@wjwarchitecture.com 510 CHAMPAIGN URBANA IL
Diane Baker dianeb@wjwarchitecture.com 512 PEORIA, IL
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 513 OREGON/ROCKFORD, IL
John Stamatoglou johnstam99@yahoo.com 515 CHICAGO - CITY SOUTH
Robin Sohn robinsohn@rcn.com 516 CHICAGO - CITY NORTH
Aleksandra Mroczkowska am679@cornell.edu 517 CHICAGO SUBURBAN NORTH
Amy St. Eve st-eve@ameritech.net 518 CHICAGO NORTH SHORE
Michael Zuckerman maz32@cornell.edu 518 CHICAGO NORTH SHORE
Neal Weinfield nhw@dedendumgroup.com 519 CHICAGO SUBURBAN FAR NORTH
Julie Mcpeek jmcpeek@provisormarketing.com 520 CHICAGO SUBURBAN NORTHWEST
Jeffrey Mcpeek jwmcpeek@gmail.com 520 CHICAGO SUBURBAN NORTHWEST
Neil Jain neil_k_jain@yahoo.com 521 CHICAGO - SUBURBAN WEST
Peter Cooper pec23@cornell.edu 522 CHICAGO - SUBURBAN FAR WEST
Paul Flugel plflugel@gmail.com 522 CHICAGO - SUBURBAN FAR WEST
Erin Slitt eslitt@hotmail.com 523 CHICAGO - SOUTH SUBURBS
Jonathan Schoenberg jrs55@cornell.edu 525 INDIANAPOLIS/KOKOMO/LAFAYETTE
Katie Schoenberg Dr kmn4@cornell.edu 525 INDIANAPOLIS/KOKOMO/LAFAYETTE
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 526 BLOOMINGTON, IN
Kyle Downey kmd44@cornell.edu 527 NORTHWEST INDIANA COUNTIES
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 527 NORTHWEST INDIANA COUNTIES
Michael Kirsch mkirsch@nd.edu 528 SOUTH BEND/FORT WAYNE, IN
A. David Hitchcock dhitchcoc@usi.edu 529 SOUTHWEST INDIANA
Amar Patel apatelmd@me.com 537 KANSAS CITY MO
Reuben Perin III reuben@perinarch.com 537 KANSAS CITY MO
Stephen Lipic sjl228@cornell.edu 538 ST. LOUIS, MO & SW ILLINOIS
Laura Davies caaan539@gmail.com 539 WICHITA, KANSAS
Blake Lindgren Jr bal46@cornell.edu 540 NORTH DAKOTA
Laura Fox lcf33@cornell.edu 541 SOUTH DAKOTA
Richard Kauders rfk3@cornell.edu 542 NEBRASKA
Harry Moseley II hmoseley39@gmail.com 554 CENTRAL WISCONSIN
Albert Zhang azhang215@gmail.com 555 MADISON WI
Kirsten Jaeckle kmjaeckle@hotmail.com 555 MADISON WI
Harry Moseley II hmoseley39@gmail.com 556 WISCONSIN
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 557 DULUTH MN
Kate Mcandrews ksf7@cornell.edu 558 TWIN CITIES AREA, MN
Sunny Kim Md sunnykim750@yahoo.com 559 IOWA
Andrew Bridson adb96@cornell.edu 559 IOWA
Kenneth Eike Jr kwe7@cornell.edu 570 NORTHWEST MICHIGAN
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 571 GRAND RAPIDS MI
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 572 BATTLE CREEK/KALAMAZOO MI
Heather Madland hmadland@gmail.com 573 LANSING/FLINT, MI
Alyssa Mcanney adm89@cornell.edu 574 MIDLAND MI
Scott Pesner scott.pesner411@gmail.com 574 MIDLAND MI
Jana Wilbricht janawil@umich.edu 575 ANN ARBOR
Peggy Erlenkotter peggy.erlenkotter@gmail.com 576 DETROIT - FAR NORTHWEST
Tara Barr tarabarr@mac.com 577 DETROIT NORTHWEST
Michele Morisy mlmorisy@gmail.com 578 DETROIT FAR NORTH
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 579 DETROIT - NORTHEAST
Andrew Bridson adb96@cornell.edu 580 DETROIT WEST AND SOUTH SUBURBS
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 581 DETROIT
John Gershenson jkgershe@mtu.edu 582 MICHIGAN UPPER PENINSULA
Kristin Oswick kristin_oswick@yahoo.com 590 CLEVELAND OHIO-WEST
Robert Green rgreen@acorntechnology.com 591 CLEVELAND NE, OH
John Burke jjb266@cornell.edu 592 CLEVELAND,OHIO-SOUTHEAST
Brigitte Evans chrisbrie@zoominternet.net 593 AKRON, OH
Maria Kowal Md sansoterradmsdn@aol.com 594 YOUNGSTOWN OH
Andrew Butler ajb73@cornell.edu 595 CINCINNATI
Mark Elsaesser melsaesser@hotmail.com 595 CINCINNATI
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 596 TOLEDO OHIO
Subha Lembach subhalembach@gmail.com 597 COLUMBUS
Andrew Butler ajb73@cornell.edu 598 DAYTON/LIMA, OHIO
Stuart Cordell scordell@warrenyoung.com 599 ASHTABULA COUNTY OHIO
Theresa Flores taf6@cornell.edu 600 GREATER DALLAS GENERAL CHAIR
Jaclyn Popeil jpopeil31@gmail.com 601 GREATER HOUSTON GENERAL CHAIR
Antoine Bryant antoine_bryant@hotmail.com 601 GREATER HOUSTON GENERAL CHAIR
Jeffrey Tumolo jtumolo@tagassoc.com 610 IDAHO
William Stoddart bill@northforkfinancial.com 611 MONTANA
Shana Tarter shana_tarter@nols.edu 612 WYOMING
Hayley Easton eastonh@gtlaw.com 613 COLORADO SPRINGS CO
Erin Wenz erin.wenz@gmail.com 613 COLORADO SPRINGS CO
James Fu jef3@cornell.edu 613 COLORADO SPRINGS CO
Hayley Easton eastonh@gtlaw.com 614 DENVER, CO
Erin Wenz erin.wenz@gmail.com 614 DENVER, CO
James Fu jef3@cornell.edu 614 DENVER, CO
Jan Bjernfalk jan@bjernfalk.com 615 UTAH
Luis Carrasco lgc47@cornell.edu 620 ALBUQUERQUE & NORTHERN NEW MEXICO
Armand Velez arv29@cornell.edu 621 SOUTHERN NEW MEXICO
Kevinn Matthews klm2@cornell.edu 625 TULSA AND EASTERN OKLAHOMA
Blake Michael bam272@cornell.edu 625 TULSA AND EASTERN OKLAHOMA
Natalie Mai nataliemai@duolawfirm.com 626 OKLAHOMA CITY & WESTERN OKLAHOMA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 630 PANHANDLE, AMARILLO AND SOUTH PLAINS
Armand Velez arv29@cornell.edu 631 EL PASO, MIDLAND, ODESSA, TRANS PECOS
Jamie Carrillo carrillo.jamie@gmail.com 632 ABILENE & SAN ANGELO
Arturo Carrillo arturo.carrillo.r@gmail.com 632 ABILENE & SAN ANGELO
Jason Savage jsavage@silabs.com 633 AUSTIN & CENTRAL TEXAS
Hsiang Yee Lai hyl6@cornell.edu 635 SAN ANTONIO & SOUTH CENTRAL TEXAS
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 637 WACO, TEMPLE AND KILLEEN
Randy Rosenberg rr74@cornell.edu 640 BROWNSVILLE AREA, TEXAS
Jamie Carrillo carrillo.jamie@gmail.com 641 CORPUS CHRISTI AREA, TEXAS
Arturo Carrillo arturo.carrillo.r@gmail.com 641 CORPUS CHRISTI AREA, TEXAS
Jamie Carrillo carrillo.jamie@gmail.com 650 DALLAS
Arturo Carrillo arturo.carrillo.r@gmail.com 650 DALLAS
John Madarasz jpmadarasz@gmail.com 651 NORTH DALLAS/PLANO/COLLIN COUNTY
Pamela Morris peb25@cornell.edu 652 FORT WORTH/MID-CITIES
Jamie Carrillo carrillo.jamie@gmail.com 653 GREATER DALLAS METROPLEX
Arturo Carrillo arturo.carrillo.r@gmail.com 653 GREATER DALLAS METROPLEX
Jamie Carrillo carrillo.jamie@gmail.com 654 NORTHEAST TEXAS
Arturo Carrillo arturo.carrillo.r@gmail.com 654 NORTHEAST TEXAS
John Tombari johntombari12@gmail.com 660 HOUSTON NORTH
Raymond Juarez rlj2cornell@yahoo.com 661 HOUSTON WEST
Marco Andrade Jr marco.a.andrade.torres@gmail.com 662 HOUSTON EAST
Antoine Bryant antoine_bryant@hotmail.com 663 HOUSTON SOUTH
Jaclyn Popeil jpopeil31@gmail.com 664 HOUSTON CENTRAL
Marco Andrade Jr marco.a.andrade.torres@gmail.com 665 HOUSTON RURAL
Zawadi Bryant zbryant73@comcast.net 665 HOUSTON RURAL
Antoine Bryant antoine_bryant@hotmail.com 665 HOUSTON RURAL
Ellen Perlmutter esp23@cornell.edu 700 GREATER LOS ANGELES, CA AREA
Staci Friesel stacifriesel@yahoo.com 701 NORTHERN CALIFORNIA
Douglas Webb dwebb2025@gmail.com 710 PHOENIX AND NORTHERN ARIZONA
Donnelly Maysey dmn3@cornell.edu 710 PHOENIX AND NORTHERN ARIZONA
Kimberly Beres kberes20@gmail.com 710 PHOENIX AND NORTHERN ARIZONA
Susan Hileman tucsoncaaan@gmail.com 711 TUCSON AZ
Susan Brish ardenandbrish@comcast.net 711 TUCSON AZ
Wendy Alderman w.alderman29@gmail.com 714 RENO & NORTHERN NEVADA
Judy Prutzman judyprutzman@gmail.com 714 RENO & NORTHERN NEVADA
Thomas Baber III trb65@cornell.edu 715 LAS VEGAS & SOUTHERN NEVADA
Lori Bean mamabean@cox.net 715 LAS VEGAS & SOUTHERN NEVADA
Bettina Lee tinaleelam@comcast.net 718 WESTERN OREGON
Marilyn Yodlowski Md yodlo@comcast.net 718 WESTERN OREGON
Rana Glasgal rg87@cornell.edu 719 EASTERN OREGON
Katherine Olsavsky olsavskk@amazon.com 722 WESTERN WASHINGTON
Ekawee Kriengkraipetch ek58@cornell.edu 722 WESTERN WASHINGTON
Deborah Feld deborah.feld@gmail.com 722 WESTERN WASHINGTON
Richard Repp rar@witherspoonkelley.com 723 EASTERN WASHINGTON
Gail Hoefler ghoefler@gci.net 725 ALASKA
Susan Bomalaski sbomalaski@hotmail.com 725 ALASKA
Ryan Hobson rwh223@cornell.edu 727 HAWAII
Thomas Riley rileyono17@gmail.com 727 HAWAII
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 729 US PACIFIC ISLANDS
Ellen Goldman eig2@cornell.edu 740 MARIN, NAPA, SOLANO & SONOMA COUNTIES
Marc Mintsioulis mjmintsio@sbcglobal.net 741 CONTRA COSTA COUNTY
Raykuijui Huang ray.k.huang@gmail.com 742 ALAMEDA COUNTY
Samantha Berg sberg75@gmail.com 743 SAN FRANCISCO COUNTY
Alvin Begun caaan744@gmail.com 744 SAN MATEO COUNTY
Michael Crall michaelcrall@comcast.net 747 MONTEREY, SAN BENITO, SANTA CRUZ COUNTIES
Cheryl Weingord meandthegirls@comcast.net 747 MONTEREY, SAN BENITO, SANTA CRUZ COUNTIES
Ronald Smith ronald@sterlingsmithfd.com 748 CENTRAL VALLEY NORTH
Helen Tan helentan5@gmail.com 748 CENTRAL VALLEY NORTH
Brett Owens brettmowens@gmail.com 749 SACRAMENTO CTY & FAR NORTHERN CA
Lenora Lee lenoralee.caaan@gmail.com 749 SACRAMENTO CTY & FAR NORTHERN CA
Elizabeth Grover elizgrover@me.com 750 SANTA CLARA COUNTY (EXCLUDING SAN JOSE)
Rebecca Kaufman rebecca.kaufman@icloud.com 750 SANTA CLARA COUNTY (EXCLUDING SAN JOSE)
Parissa Mohamadi parissa.mohamadi@hpe.com 750 SANTA CLARA COUNTY (EXCLUDING SAN JOSE)
Shahram Gholami sg@uasv.com 751 SAN JOSE WEST
Ha(natalie) Luu hnl27@cornell.edu 752 SAN JOSE EAST
Ray Murakami ray_murakami@yahoo.com 752 SAN JOSE EAST
Kenneth Moy kjm15@cornell.edu 760 SAN LUIS OBISPO, SANTA BARBARA, VENTURA
Kathleen Brokaw kpm47@cornell.edu 760 SAN LUIS OBISPO, SANTA BARBARA, VENTURA
Thomas Yeh yuyuhuju@gmail.com 761 CENTRAL VALLEY SOUTH
Richelle CariƱo rcc22@cornell.edu 761 CENTRAL VALLEY SOUTH
Andrew Pandol ajp17@cornell.edu 761 CENTRAL VALLEY SOUTH
Luis Mariscal lamariscal@msn.com 762 RIVERSIDE & SAN BERNADINO COUNTIES
Michael Dohr mrd59cornell@gmail.com 762 RIVERSIDE & SAN BERNADINO COUNTIES
Dean Sugano sugano4@hotmail.com 763 SAN DIEGO & IMPERIAL COUNTIES
Laura Sugano lvw22@cornell.edu 763 SAN DIEGO & IMPERIAL COUNTIES
Diane Elliott diocusa@aol.com 764 ORANGE COUNTY NORTH
Gaye Tomlinson gaye.tomlinson@gmail.com 764 ORANGE COUNTY NORTH
Diane Elliott diocusa@aol.com 765 ORANGE COUNTY CENTRAL
Donald Strenk diocusa@aol.com 765 ORANGE COUNTY CENTRAL
Bruce Tatusko bft2@cornell.edu 766 ORANGE COUNTY SOUTH
Diane Shakin dianeshakin@gmail.com 767 WESTSIDE LA
Ellen Perlmutter esp23@cornell.edu 767 WESTSIDE LA
Jennie Lin jhl98@cornell.edu 768 SOUTH LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA
Jane Chin jyc38@cornell.edu 768 SOUTH LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA
Judith Serlin js668@cornell.edu 769 SAN GABRIEL VALLEY
Rebecca Costello costello.rebecca@gmail.com 769 SAN GABRIEL VALLEY
Stephanie Saporito stephasaurus131@gmail.com 770 SAN FERNANDO VALLEY
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 771 SOUTHEAST LOS ANGELES COUNTY, CA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 810 NOVA SCOTIA, NEW BRUNSWICK, PEI
Edmond Chow echow@videotron.ca 811 QUEBEC
Esther Kwan ekk37@cornell.edu 812 EASTERN ONTARIO
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 813 WESTERN ONTARIO
Jonathan Ng ng.jonathan.t@gmail.com 814 TORONTO, ONTARIO
Christie Gibson ceg47@cornell.edu 814 TORONTO, ONTARIO
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 815 MANITOBA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 816 SASKATCHEWAN
Yasmin Hovakeemian yasmin.h3@gmail.com 817 ALBERTA
Elaine Lam etl209@hotmail.com 818 BRITISH COLUMBIA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 819 NORTHWEST/YUKON TERRITORIES
Greta Jacobs gaj717@yahoo.com 820 MEXICO
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 821 BELIZE
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 822 GUATEMALA
Julio Rank jrankw@hotmail.com 823 EL SALVADOR
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 824 HONDURAS
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 825 NICARAGUA
Beth Berkowitz Md berkowitzbj@gmail.com 826 COSTA RICA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 827 PANAMA
Fernando Gonzalez fmg6@cornell.edu 828 CARIBBEAN ANTILLES & ISLANDS
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 829 JAMAICA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 830 BAHAMAS
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 831 BRAZIL
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 832 GUYANA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 833 CHILE
Ana Martirena amartir@fi.uba.ar 834 ARGENTINA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 835 PARAGUAY
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 836 BOLIVIA
Guillermo Arbe Carbonel guillermo.arbe.c@gmail.com 837 PERU
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 838 VENEZUELA
Carolina Baez carolinabaez26@yahoo.com 839 ECUADOR
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 842 COLOMBIA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 843 URUGUAY
Herve Roussel hroussel@gmail.com 844 VIETNAM
Nuntica Tanasugarn nt28@cornell.edu 845 JAPAN
Takashi Naito takashi.a.naito@gmail.com 845 JAPAN
Shinya Tawata st654@cornell.edu 845 JAPAN
Injae Hwang caaan.korea@gmail.com 846 KOREA
Tanni Wu tanni.wu@niologie.com 847 CHINA
Shaoyang Chen shaoyang.phil.chen@gmail.com 847 CHINA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 848 MONGOLIA
Michelle So michelleso@gmail.com 849 HONG KONG
Jennifer Huang ceo@equity.com.tw 850 TAIWAN
Hector Thomas Navasero tom.navasero@philab.com 851 PHILIPPINES
Chenchow Yeoh cy55@cornell.edu 852 MALAYSIA
Zhong Wen Huang zh35@cornell.edu 853 SINGAPORE
Susan Chang rstscw@gmail.com 853 SINGAPORE
Christopher Liu chrislinliu@gmail.com 854 INDONESIA
Jonathan Yeung jyeung922@hotmail.com 855 AUSTRALIA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 856 NEW ZEALAND
Aphichart Assakul aphica@gmail.com 857 THAILAND
Shada El-Sharif shada.elsharif@gmail.com 858 JORDAN
Zein Jardaneh zein.jardaneh@gmail.com 858 JORDAN
Khaled Al-Banaa kbanaa@gmail.com 859 KUWAIT
Theodore Jonas ted.jonas@dlapiper.com 860 GEORGIA
Mohammed Khanani shabbirkk@hotmail.com 861 PAKISTAN
Natasha Qamar natasha.qamar@gmail.com 861 PAKISTAN
Mohammad Qamar iqbalqamar@gmail.com 861 PAKISTAN
Ayca Eren Kumcuoglu ayca@kumcuoglu.org 862 TURKEY
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 863 CYPRUS
Gershon Lewental dgl7@cornell.edu 864 ISRAEL
Shen Husain shenhusain@yahoo.com 865 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES AND OMAN
Bader Al-Nasser bader.h.alnasser@gmail.com 866 SAUDI ARABIA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 867 BANGLADESH
Angeli Dayal angelidayal@hotmail.com 868 INDIA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 869 SRI LANKA
Alex Bhak akb24@cornell.edu 870 UNITED KINGDOM
Camilla Gersh camillagersh@gmail.com 870 UNITED KINGDOM
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 871 IRELAND
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 872 SCOTLAND
Kleopatra Kyrimi kleopatra.kyrimi@gmail.com 873 SPAIN
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 874 PORTUGAL
Misha Pinkhasov misha@pinkhasov.com 875 FRANCE
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 877 ITALY
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 878 EASTERN SWITZERLAND
Joshua Steiner jbs8@cornell.edu 879 SWITZERLAND
Henry Schiemann hasd79@yahoo.com 880 GERMANY
Alexander Ware alex@archimation.com 880 GERMANY
Margaret Delesalle bxlmac@yahoo.com 881 BELGIUM
Kyle Downey kmd44@cornell.edu 882 CZECH REPUBLIC
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 882 CZECH REPUBLIC
Celia Koukouli celia_koukouli@yahoo.com 883 GREECE
Derek Vandivere derek@vandivere.net 884 THE NETHERLANDS
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 885 POLAND
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 886 BULGARIA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 887 ROMANIA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 888 AUSTRIA
Stephen Lofrese lowfreeze@yahoo.com 889 FINLAND
Ahmed Salem ahmedsalem86@gmail.com 890 NORTHERN AFRICA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 891 CENTRAL AFRICA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 892 EASTERN AFRICA
James Spanjaard jspanjaard@gmail.com 893 SOUTHERN AFRICA
Vacant Committee caaan@cornell.edu 894 WESTERN AFRICA
 
Confidentiality of Alumni Information
Alumni information, including e-mail addresses, is gathered and maintained by Cornell University for its exclusive purposes and those of its recognized alumni organizations. While information available through this directory may be used for individual communication between the alumni listed therein, use of alumni information for commercial solicitations or the expression of personal, political, social or economic views is strictly prohibited.